Transfer Domain

Browse our step by step guide for domain transfer to ensure a quick and easy transfer.

Also known as: "Transfer Secret" or "EPP Auth Code"

Info

The Domain Transfer Auth Code needs to be obtained from the current Registrar of the domain name that you wish to transfer. Learn More

Active Web Technologies was founded in 2020. Active Web Technologies is a domain name registrar operates under Active Web Technologies, a leading company in Indonesia that has been involving in web hosting business since 2020.
91 9565719702 House #33, KH No. #29, Shyam Ngr, Amrai Gaon,Indira Nagar Lucknow, 226016